DYNAMIC COMBINATION WRENCH AAEQ SERIES

*Chrome Vanadium Steel Material

*Robust construction design to work under extreme conditions

*High torque performance as over 1.6 times as ANSI & DIN standards

*Stain Chrome Finished for maximum durability and corrosion resistance

ITEM NO.SIZELBOXCTN
(mm)(mm)(PCS)(PCS)
AAEQ0808812410320
AAEQ0909913110320
AAEQ10101014310320
AAEQ11111115110240
AAEQ12121216010120
AAEQ13131316910120
AAEQ14141418010120
AAEQ1515151921080
AAEQ1616161981080
AAEQ1717172061080
AAEQ1818182141080
AAEQ1919192231080
AAEQ2020202361080
AAEQ2121212431080
AAEQ222222255540
AAEQ232323266540
AAEQ242424274540