OPEN-END RATCHETING WRENCH AEAT SERIES

* Chrome Molybdenum Steel Open-End
* Chrome Vanadium Steel Handle
* Special purpose tool for hard to reach starter bolts
* Professional quality for maximum durability and corrosion resistance
* Stain Finished

ITEM NO.SIZEBOXCTN
(mm)(PCS)(PCS)
AEAT10101010160
AEAT11111110160
AEAT13131310160
AEAT1717171080
AEAT1919191080
AEAT2222221080