REVERSIBLE RATCHET COMBINATION WRENCH ABAF SERIES

*Chrome Vanadium Alloy Steel

*Two-way reversible gear design for quick and easy fastening and loosening works

*72 teeth ratchet mechanism, 5o increments

*High torque & durable ratcheting performance

*Stain Chrome Finished

*In accordance to DIN ISO1711-1, ASME B107.100

ITEM NO.SIZELBOXCTN
(mm)(mm)(PCS)(PCS)
ABAF0606612010320
ABAF0808814010320
ABAF0909914910320
ABAF10101015810160
ABAF11111116510120
ABAF12121217110120
ABAF13131317810120
ABAF14141419010120
ABAF1515151991080
ABAF1616162081080
ABAF1717172251080
ABAF1818182361080
ABAF1919192471080
ABAF222222288540
ABAF242424321540
ABAF272727357520
ABAF303030400216
ABAF323232423212