SWIVEL-SOCKET COMBINATION WRENCH (MIRROR POLISHED) AEAB SERIES

* Chrome Vanadium Steel Material

* Unique swivel function in design enables the socket end to rotate through 180o moment for convenient access to confined area

* Mirror Polished

ITEM NO.SIZELBOXCTN
(mm)(mm)(PCS)(PCS)
AEAB0808817020240
AEAB0909917020240
AEAB10101018015180
AEAB11111119010120
AEAB12121219510120
AEAB1313132101080
AEAB1414142231080
AEAB1515152231080
AEAB161616235540
AEAB171717235540
AEAB181818255540
AEAB191919255540