SLOGGING RING WRENCH AAAR SERIES

* Chrome-molybdenum alloy steel

* Manganese Phosphate finished

ITEM NO.SIZELBOXCTN
Black Phosphate(mm)(mm)(PCS)(PCS)
AAAR222222162896
AAAR232323162896
AAAR242424162896
AAAR252525162896
AAAR262626179560
AAAR272727179560
AAAR282828179560
AAAR292929189560
AAAR303030189560
AAAR323232189560
AAAR333333189560
AAAR343434204432
AAAR353535204432
AAAR363636204432
AAAR383838204432
AAAR404040229324
AAAR414141229324
AAAR424242229324
AAAR434343229324
AAAR444444240216
AAAR454545240216
AAAR464646240216
AAAR474747240216
AAAR484848253216
AAAR505050253216
AAAR525252253216
AAAR555555271212
AAAR606060281212
AAAR656565281212
AAAR70707033516
AAAR75757533516
AAAR80808036514
AAAR85858536514
AAAR90909040012
AAAR95959540012
AAARA0A010043512
AAARA5A510543512